*


Alcaldes con más "no me gusta"

Juan Carlos Maldonado Es...

Mijas

C's

17814
6826

Rosa Arrabal Téllez

Nerja

PSOE-A

2227
1435

José Bernal Gutiérrez

Marbella

PSOE-A

562
974

Francisco Abolafio Rodrí...

Sedella

IULV-CA

82
883

Francisco de la Torre Pr...

Málaga

PP

2213
607

Víctor Navas

Benalmádena

PSOE-A

2366
592

Juan Martín Serón

Alhaurín el Grande

PORALHAURIN

75
429

Antonio Moreno Ferrer

Vélez-Málaga

PSOE-A

718
424

Mª Encarnación Anaya Jim...

Rincón de la Victoria

PSOE-A

259
333

José Ortiz

Torremolinos

PSOE-A

337
331

José Mª González

Sierra de Yeguas

PSOE-A

163
260

Noé Oña Bernal

Guaro

PSOE-A

127
252

Ana Mª Mula Redruello

Fuengirola

PP

475
251

Abdeslam Jesús Aoulab Be...

Benamocarra

POR MI PUEBLO

68
238

Antonio Pérez Rueda

Alozaina

PSOE-A

140
188

José Mª García Urbano

Estepona

PP

253
175

Mario Jean Baptist Blanc...

Alcaucín

C's

110
161

Juan Lorenzo Pineda Clav...

Alameda

IULV-CA

121
136

Jorge Gallardo Gandulla

Cártama

PSOE-A

138
135

Joaquín Villanova Rueda

Alhaurín de la Torre

PP

282
122

Manuel Jesús Barón Ríos

Antequera

PP

336
119

Alberto Pérez Gil

Algarrobo

PSOE-A

216
116

Diego Marín Ayllón

Istán

PSOE-A

163
104

Mª de la Paz Fernández L...

Ronda

PP

168
103

José Antonio Víquez Ruiz

Yunquera

PP

630
102

Óscar Medina España

Torrox

PP

280
98

Mª del Carmen Romero

Almargen

IULV-CA

80
92

Miguel Ángel Herrera Gut...

Genalguacil

PSOE-A

51
92

Cristóbal Torreblanca Sá...

Almogía

PSOE-A

111
90

Mª del Mar González Vera

Ardales

PSOE-A

143
85

Antonio Benítez Barroso

Alfarnatejo

PSOE-A

95
84

Francisco Macías Guerrer...

Pujerra

PSOE-A

43
83

José Antonio González Co...

Frigiliana

PP

106
81

Salvador Urdiales Pérez

Alfarnate

PSOE-A

97
78

Ana Pérez Nebreda

Humilladero

PSOE-A

128
78

Soraya García Mesa

Benaoján

PSOE-A

515
76

Mercedes Montero

Archidona

PSOE-A

274
71

Bartolomé Guerra Gil

Tolox

T.U

54
70

Mª del Carmen Moreno Cór...

Árchez

PP

132
69

Francisco Guerrero Cuadr...

Campillos

IULV-CA

84
68

Fernando Fernández Tapia...

Coín

PP

135
68

Francisco Sánchez Agüera

Monda

IULV-CA

117
68

José Manuel López Gutiér...

Algatocín

PP

182
66

José Antonio Mena Castil...

Benahavís

PP

180
65

José Gámez Gutiérrez

Almáchar

IULV-CA

101
62

José Sánchez Moreno

Álora

PSOE-A

77
61

José Luis Torres Gutiérr...

Cómpeta

PP

118
61

José Mª García

VVA del Trabuco

TRABUCO SI

72
61

Antonio Campos Campos

Casarabonela

PSOE-A

69
56

Lourdes Gutiérrez

Cuevas de San Marcos

IULV-CA

52
56

Melchor Conde Marín

Arriate

PSOE-A

82
55

Ana Mª Berlanga García

Pizarra

PSOE-A

116
55

José Damián García Berbé...

Cortes de la Frontera

VECINOS

121
51

José Gallego Pérez

Benamargosa

PP

79
49

José Antonio Gómez Sánch...

Ojén

PSOE-A

142
49

Manuel Ríos Sánchez

Arenas

PP

141
48

Josefa Jurado

Cañete la Real

PSOE-A

67
48

Joaquín Esquina Becerra

Cuevas del Becerro

PSOE-A

57
48

Eugenio Sevillano

Mollina

PSOE-A

72
46

Antonio Alés Montesinos

Riogordo

PP

140
45

José Joaquín García Ramí...

El Burgo

IULV-CA

74
44

Francisco Escalona Macía...

Igualeja

PP

70
44

David Sánchez Muñoz

Jubrique

PSOE-A

59
44

Mª Dolores Bullón Ayala

Alpandeire

G.I.A.-P

49
43

Francisca Jiménez Morill...

Carratraca

PSOE-A

78
43

Antonio Artacho Fernánde...

Casabermeja

IULV-CA

190
43

Cristóbal Corral Maldona...

Teba

IULV-CA

92
43

Encarnación Páez

VVA de Tapia

IULV-CA

88
43

Vicente Campos González

Canillas de Aceituno

PP

94
42

Salvador Fernández Marín

El Borge

PSOE-A

57
42

Diego José Jiménez Quiró...

Manilva

PSOE-A

436
42

Víctor Manuel Castillo

Valle de Abdalajís

PP

74
41

Francisco Lozano Fernánd...

Júzcar

PP

88
40

Diego Sánchez Sánchez

Montejaque

ADIA

51
39

Leonor Andrades Perales

Benadalid

PSOE-A

62
38

Francisco Javier Lobo Ca...

Jimera de Líbar

PP

153
38

Mª Auxiliadora Sánchez G...

Atajate

PSOE-A

178
37

Silvestre Barroso Jarill...

Benarrabá

PP

85
37

Manuel Robles Robles

Comares

PP

90
37

Rafael Torrubia Ortigosa

Periana

PSOE-A

63
37

Miguel Ángel Escaño Lópe...

Totalán

PSOE-A

243
37

Juan Antonio Cívico

VVA de Algaidas

PSOE-A

75
36

Eugenio Márquez Villanue...

Benalauría

AEB

32
35

Francisco Benítez Tirado

Cartajima

PSOE-A

77
35

Manuel Lara

Cuevas Bajas

PSOE-A

57
35

Pedro Godino Martín

Gaucín

PP

111
35

Fernando Fernández Bauti...

Faraján

PSOE-A

42
34

Gregorio Campos Marfil

Iznate

PSOE-A

53
34

Gonzalo Sánchez

VVA de la Concepción

PSOE-A

44
34

José Carrasco Martínez

Casares

IULV-CA

54
33

José Martín García

Colmenar

PSOE-A

46
33

José Juan Jiménez López

La Viñuela

PSOE-A

62
33

Francisco López Arana

Serrato

PSOE-A

51
33

Jorge Martín Pérez

Canillas de Albaida

PP

70
32

Francisco Javier Ruiz Mé...

Cútar

PP

72
31

Antonio Campos Garín

Macharaviaya

PSOE-A

48
31

Miguel Ayala García

Montecorto

PA

43
31

José Antonio González

VVA del Rosario

PSOE-A

75
31

Mª del Carmen Gutiérrez ...

Parauta

PSOE-A

167
30

Pablo Jesús Crespillo Fe...

Salares

PSOE-A

65
30

Antonio Jesús Pérez Gonz...

Sayalonga

PP

101
30

Antonio Muñoz Anaya

Moclinejo

PP

66
27