*


Alcaldes con más "me gusta"

Juan Carlos Maldonado Es...

Mijas

C's

17814
6826

Víctor Navas

Benalmádena

PSOE-A

2366
592

Rosa Arrabal Téllez

Nerja

PSOE-A

2227
1435

Francisco de la Torre Pr...

Málaga

PP

2213
607

Antonio Moreno Ferrer

Vélez-Málaga

PSOE-A

718
424

José Antonio Víquez Ruiz

Yunquera

PP

630
102

José Bernal Gutiérrez

Marbella

PSOE-A

562
974

Soraya García Mesa

Benaoján

PSOE-A

515
76

Ana Mª Mula Redruello

Fuengirola

PP

475
251

Diego José Jiménez Quiró...

Manilva

PSOE-A

436
42

José Ortiz

Torremolinos

PSOE-A

337
331

Manuel Jesús Barón Ríos

Antequera

PP

336
119

Joaquín Villanova Rueda

Alhaurín de la Torre

PP

282
122

Óscar Medina España

Torrox

PP

280
98

Mercedes Montero

Archidona

PSOE-A

274
71

Mª Encarnación Anaya Jim...

Rincón de la Victoria

PSOE-A

259
333

José Mª García Urbano

Estepona

PP

253
175

Miguel Ángel Escaño Lópe...

Totalán

PSOE-A

243
37

Alberto Pérez Gil

Algarrobo

PSOE-A

216
116

Antonio Artacho Fernánde...

Casabermeja

IULV-CA

190
43

José Manuel López Gutiér...

Algatocín

PP

182
66

José Antonio Mena Castil...

Benahavís

PP

180
65

Mª Auxiliadora Sánchez G...

Atajate

PSOE-A

178
37

Mª de la Paz Fernández L...

Ronda

PP

168
103

Mª del Carmen Gutiérrez ...

Parauta

PSOE-A

167
30

Diego Marín Ayllón

Istán

PSOE-A

163
104

José Mª González

Sierra de Yeguas

PSOE-A

163
260

Francisco Javier Lobo Ca...

Jimera de Líbar

PP

153
38

Mª del Mar González Vera

Ardales

PSOE-A

143
85

José Antonio Gómez Sánch...

Ojén

PSOE-A

142
49

Manuel Ríos Sánchez

Arenas

PP

141
48

Antonio Pérez Rueda

Alozaina

PSOE-A

140
188

Antonio Alés Montesinos

Riogordo

PP

140
45

Jorge Gallardo Gandulla

Cártama

PSOE-A

138
135

Fernando Fernández Tapia...

Coín

PP

135
68

Mª del Carmen Moreno Cór...

Árchez

PP

132
69

Ana Pérez Nebreda

Humilladero

PSOE-A

128
78

Noé Oña Bernal

Guaro

PSOE-A

127
252

Juan Lorenzo Pineda Clav...

Alameda

IULV-CA

121
136

José Damián García Berbé...

Cortes de la Frontera

VECINOS

121
51

José Luis Torres Gutiérr...

Cómpeta

PP

118
61

Francisco Sánchez Agüera

Monda

IULV-CA

117
68

Ana Mª Berlanga García

Pizarra

PSOE-A

116
55

Cristóbal Torreblanca Sá...

Almogía

PSOE-A

111
90

Pedro Godino Martín

Gaucín

PP

111
35

Mario Jean Baptist Blanc...

Alcaucín

C's

110
161

José Antonio González Co...

Frigiliana

PP

106
81

José Gámez Gutiérrez

Almáchar

IULV-CA

101
62

Antonio Jesús Pérez Gonz...

Sayalonga

PP

101
30

Salvador Urdiales Pérez

Alfarnate

PSOE-A

97
78

Antonio Benítez Barroso

Alfarnatejo

PSOE-A

95
84

Vicente Campos González

Canillas de Aceituno

PP

94
42

Cristóbal Corral Maldona...

Teba

IULV-CA

92
43

Manuel Robles Robles

Comares

PP

90
37

Francisco Lozano Fernánd...

Júzcar

PP

88
40

Encarnación Páez

VVA de Tapia

IULV-CA

88
43

Silvestre Barroso Jarill...

Benarrabá

PP

85
37

Francisco Guerrero Cuadr...

Campillos

IULV-CA

84
68

Melchor Conde Marín

Arriate

PSOE-A

82
55

Francisco Abolafio Rodrí...

Sedella

IULV-CA

82
883

Mª del Carmen Romero

Almargen

IULV-CA

80
92

José Gallego Pérez

Benamargosa

PP

79
49

Francisca Jiménez Morill...

Carratraca

PSOE-A

78
43

José Sánchez Moreno

Álora

PSOE-A

77
61

Francisco Benítez Tirado

Cartajima

PSOE-A

77
35

Juan Martín Serón

Alhaurín el Grande

PORALHAURIN

75
429

Juan Antonio Cívico

VVA de Algaidas

PSOE-A

75
36

José Antonio González

VVA del Rosario

PSOE-A

75
31

José Joaquín García Ramí...

El Burgo

IULV-CA

74
44

Víctor Manuel Castillo

Valle de Abdalajís

PP

74
41

Francisco Javier Ruiz Mé...

Cútar

PP

72
31

Eugenio Sevillano

Mollina

PSOE-A

72
46

José Mª García

VVA del Trabuco

TRABUCO SI

72
61

Jorge Martín Pérez

Canillas de Albaida

PP

70
32

Francisco Escalona Macía...

Igualeja

PP

70
44

Antonio Campos Campos

Casarabonela

PSOE-A

69
56

Abdeslam Jesús Aoulab Be...

Benamocarra

POR MI PUEBLO

68
238

Josefa Jurado

Cañete la Real

PSOE-A

67
48

Antonio Muñoz Anaya

Moclinejo

PP

66
27

Pablo Jesús Crespillo Fe...

Salares

PSOE-A

65
30

Rafael Torrubia Ortigosa

Periana

PSOE-A

63
37

Leonor Andrades Perales

Benadalid

PSOE-A

62
38

José Juan Jiménez López

La Viñuela

PSOE-A

62
33

David Sánchez Muñoz

Jubrique

PSOE-A

59
44

Manuel Lara

Cuevas Bajas

PSOE-A

57
35

Joaquín Esquina Becerra

Cuevas del Becerro

PSOE-A

57
48

Salvador Fernández Marín

El Borge

PSOE-A

57
42

José Carrasco Martínez

Casares

IULV-CA

54
33

Bartolomé Guerra Gil

Tolox

T.U

54
70

Gregorio Campos Marfil

Iznate

PSOE-A

53
34

Lourdes Gutiérrez

Cuevas de San Marcos

IULV-CA

52
56

Miguel Ángel Herrera Gut...

Genalguacil

PSOE-A

51
92

Diego Sánchez Sánchez

Montejaque

ADIA

51
39

Francisco López Arana

Serrato

PSOE-A

51
33

Mª Dolores Bullón Ayala

Alpandeire

G.I.A.-P

49
43

Antonio Campos Garín

Macharaviaya

PSOE-A

48
31

José Martín García

Colmenar

PSOE-A

46
33

Gonzalo Sánchez

VVA de la Concepción

PSOE-A

44
34

Miguel Ayala García

Montecorto

PA

43
31

Francisco Macías Guerrer...

Pujerra

PSOE-A

43
83

Fernando Fernández Bauti...

Faraján

PSOE-A

42
34

Eugenio Márquez Villanue...

Benalauría

AEB

32
35