*

Diario Sur

Buscador

Resultado: 102 alcaldes

Juan Lorenzo Pineda Claverias

Alameda

IULV-CA

121
136

Mario Jean Baptist Blancke

Alcaucín

C's

110
161

Salvador Urdiales Pérez

Alfarnate

PSOE-A

97
78

Antonio Benítez Barroso

Alfarnatejo

PSOE-A

95
84

Alberto Pérez Gil

Algarrobo

PSOE-A

216
116

José Manuel López Gutiérrez

Algatocín

PP

182
66

Joaquín Villanova Rueda

Alhaurín de la Torre

PP

282
122

Juan Martín Serón

Alhaurín el Grande

PORALHAURIN

75
429

Mª del Carmen Romero

Almargen

IULV-CA

80
92

José Gámez Gutiérrez

Almáchar

IULV-CA

101
62

Cristóbal Torreblanca Sánchez

Almogía

PSOE-A

111
90

Antonio Pérez Rueda

Alozaina

PSOE-A

140
188

Mª Dolores Bullón Ayala

Alpandeire

G.I.A.-P

49
43

Manuel Jesús Barón Ríos

Antequera

PP

336
119

Mercedes Montero

Archidona

PSOE-A

274
71

Mª del Mar González Vera

Ardales

PSOE-A

143
85

Manuel Ríos Sánchez

Arenas

PP

141
48

Melchor Conde Marín

Arriate

PSOE-A

82
55

Mª Auxiliadora Sánchez González

Atajate

PSOE-A

178
37

José Sánchez Moreno

Álora

PSOE-A

77
61

Mª del Carmen Moreno Córdoba

Árchez

PP

132
69

Leonor Andrades Perales

Benadalid

PSOE-A

62
38

José Antonio Mena Castilla

Benahavís

PP

180
65

Eugenio Márquez Villanueva

Benalauría

AEB

32
35

Víctor Navas

Benalmádena

PSOE-A

2366
592

José Gallego Pérez

Benamargosa

PP

79
49

Abdeslam Jesús Aoulab Ben Salem Lucena

Benamocarra

POR MI PUEBLO

68
238

Soraya García Mesa

Benaoján

PSOE-A

515
76

Silvestre Barroso Jarillo

Benarrabá

PP

85
37

Josefa Jurado

Cañete la Real

PSOE-A

67
48

Francisco Guerrero Cuadrado

Campillos

IULV-CA

84
68

Vicente Campos González

Canillas de Aceituno

PP

94
42

Jorge Martín Pérez

Canillas de Albaida

PP

70
32

Francisca Jiménez Morilla

Carratraca

PSOE-A

78
43

Francisco Benítez Tirado

Cartajima

PSOE-A

77
35

Antonio Artacho Fernández

Casabermeja

IULV-CA

190
43

Antonio Campos Campos

Casarabonela

PSOE-A

69
56

José Carrasco Martínez

Casares

IULV-CA

54
33

Jorge Gallardo Gandulla

Cártama

PSOE-A

138
135

José Luis Torres Gutiérrez

Cómpeta

PP

118
61

Francisco Javier Ruiz Mérida

Cútar

PP

72
31

Fernando Fernández Tapia Ruano

Coín

PP

135
68

José Martín García

Colmenar

PSOE-A

46
33

Manuel Robles Robles

Comares

PP

90
37

José Damián García Berbén

Cortes de la Frontera

VECINOS

121
51

Manuel Lara

Cuevas Bajas

PSOE-A

57
35

Lourdes Gutiérrez

Cuevas de San Marcos

IULV-CA

52
56

Joaquín Esquina Becerra

Cuevas del Becerro

PSOE-A

57
48

Salvador Fernández Marín

El Borge

PSOE-A

57
42

José Joaquín García Ramírez

El Burgo

IULV-CA

74
44

José Mª García Urbano

Estepona

PP

253
175

Fernando Fernández Bautista

Faraján

PSOE-A

42
34

José Antonio González Conejero

Frigiliana

PP

106
81

Ana Mª Mula Redruello

Fuengirola

PP

475
251

Pedro Godino Martín

Gaucín

PP

111
35

Miguel Ángel Herrera Gutiérrez

Genalguacil

PSOE-A

51
92

Noé Oña Bernal

Guaro

PSOE-A

127
252

Ana Pérez Nebreda

Humilladero

PSOE-A

128
78

Francisco Escalona Macías

Igualeja

PP

70
44

Diego Marín Ayllón

Istán

PSOE-A

163
104

Gregorio Campos Marfil

Iznate

PSOE-A

53
34

Francisco Lozano Fernández

Júzcar

PP

88
40

Francisco Javier Lobo Caballero

Jimera de Líbar

PP

153
38

David Sánchez Muñoz

Jubrique

PSOE-A

59
44

José Juan Jiménez López

La Viñuela

PSOE-A

62
33

Antonio Campos Garín

Macharaviaya

PSOE-A

48
31

Diego José Jiménez Quirós

Manilva

PSOE-A

436
42

José Bernal Gutiérrez

Marbella

PSOE-A

562
974

Francisco de la Torre Prados

Málaga

PP

2213
607

Juan Carlos Maldonado Estévez

Mijas

C's

17814
6826

Antonio Muñoz Anaya

Moclinejo

PP

66
27

Eugenio Sevillano

Mollina

PSOE-A

72
46

Francisco Sánchez Agüera

Monda

IULV-CA

117
68

Miguel Ayala García

Montecorto

PA

43
31

Diego Sánchez Sánchez

Montejaque

ADIA

51
39

Rosa Arrabal Téllez

Nerja

PSOE-A

2227
1435

José Antonio Gómez Sánchez

Ojén

PSOE-A

142
49

Mª del Carmen Gutiérrez Jiménez

Parauta

PSOE-A

167
30

Rafael Torrubia Ortigosa

Periana

PSOE-A

63
37

Ana Mª Berlanga García

Pizarra

PSOE-A

116
55

Francisco Macías Guerrero

Pujerra

PSOE-A

43
83

Mª Encarnación Anaya Jiménez

Rincón de la Victoria

PSOE-A

259
333

Antonio Alés Montesinos

Riogordo

PP

140
45

Mª de la Paz Fernández Lobato

Ronda

PP

168
103

Pablo Jesús Crespillo Fernández

Salares

PSOE-A

65
30

Antonio Jesús Pérez González

Sayalonga

PP

101
30

Francisco Abolafio Rodríguez

Sedella

IULV-CA

82
883

Francisco López Arana

Serrato

PSOE-A

51
33

José Mª González

Sierra de Yeguas

PSOE-A

163
260

Cristóbal Corral Maldonado

Teba

IULV-CA

92
43

Bartolomé Guerra Gil

Tolox

T.U

54
70

José Ortiz

Torremolinos

PSOE-A

337
331

Óscar Medina España

Torrox

PP

280
98

Miguel Ángel Escaño López

Totalán

PSOE-A

243
37

Víctor Manuel Castillo

Valle de Abdalajís

PP

74
41

Antonio Moreno Ferrer

Vélez-Málaga

PSOE-A

718
424

Juan Antonio Cívico

Villanueva de Algaidas

PSOE-A

75
36

Gonzalo Sánchez

Villanueva de la Concepción

PSOE-A

44
34

Encarnación Páez

Villanueva de Tapia

IULV-CA

88
43

José Antonio González

Villanueva del Rosario

PSOE-A

75
31

José Mª García

Villanueva del Trabuco

TRABUCO SI

72
61

José Antonio Víquez Ruiz

Yunquera

PP

630
102